Vs. | Win | Loss | Win % | Played % |
Chun-Li | 9 | 8 | 52.94% | 2.83% |
Blanka | 10 | 20 | 33.33% | 5.00% |
Cammy | 10 | 4 | 71.43% | 2.33% |
Akuma | 31 | 15 | 67.39% | 7.67% |
Seth | 10 | 7 | 58.82% | 2.83% |
Ryu | 46 | 67 | 40.71% | 18.83% |
Ken | 15 | 23 | 39.47% | 6.33% |
Balrog | 6 | 38 | 13.64% | 7.33% |
Sakura | 7 | 5 | 58.33% | 2.00% |
Dan | 3 | 0 | 100.00% | 0.50% |
Sagat | 16 | 25 | 39.02% | 6.83% |
Fei-Long | 7 | 1 | 87.50% | 1.33% |
Rufus | 7 | 9 | 43.75% | 2.67% |
Abel | 11 | 8 | 57.89% | 3.17% |
C. Viper | 6 | 8 | 42.86% | 2.33% |
El Fuerte | 7 | 5 | 58.33% | 2.00% |
Gouken | 10 | 9 | 52.63% | 3.17% |
Guile | 10 | 9 | 52.63% | 3.17% |
E. Honda | 4 | 7 | 36.36% | 1.83% |
M. Bison | 12 | 12 | 50.00% | 4.00% |
Gen | 6 | 14 | 30.00% | 3.33% |
Zangief | 15 | 19 | 44.12% | 5.67% |
Rose | 0 | 3 | 0.00% | 0.50% |
Dhalsim | 2 | 5 | 28.57% | 1.17% |
Vega | 11 | 8 | 57.89% | 3.17% |
Totals | 271 | 329 | 45.17% | 600 |
Vs. SF2 | 204 | 261 | 43.87% | 77.50% |
Vs. Shotos | 118 | 135 | 46.64% | 42.17% |
Vs. Fireballs | 159 | 176 | 47.46% | 55.83% |
Vs. Alpha | 16 | 22 | 42.11% | 6.33% |
Vs. New | 51 | 46 | 52.58% | 16.17% |
Vs. Arcade | 218 | 286 | 43.25% | 84.00% |
Vs. Console | 53 | 43 | 55.21% | 16.00% |
Vs. Male | 239 | 301 | 44.26% | 90.00% |
Vs. Female | 32 | 28 | 53.33% | 10.00% |
Vs. S/A-Tier | 75 | 139 | 35.05% | 35.67% |
Vs. B-Tier | 93 | 89 | 51.10% | 30.33% |
Vs. C-Tier | 89 | 93 | 48.90% | 30.33% |
Vs. D/E-Tier | 14 | 8 | 63.64% | 3.67% |
Vs. Teleports | 62 | 48 | 56.36% | 18.33% |
Thursday, October 29, 2009
600 Matches
Subscribe to:
Post Comments (Atom)
No comments:
Post a Comment