My Character | Dee Jay | ||
Vs. | Win | Loss | Win % |
Balrog | 0 | 1 | 0.00% |
Blanka | 1 | 4 | 20.00% |
Cammy | 1 | 2 | 33.33% |
Chun-Li | 3 | 5 | 37.50% |
Dee Jay | 3 | 2 | 60.00% |
Dhalsim | 2 | 0 | 100.00% |
E. Honda | 1 | 3 | 25.00% |
Fei Long | 2 | 5 | 28.57% |
Guile | 2 | 11 | 15.38% |
Ken | 10 | 5 | 66.67% |
M. Bison | 1 | 2 | 33.33% |
Ryu | 5 | 10 | 33.33% |
Sagat | 2 | 5 | 28.57% |
T. Hawk | 1 | 4 | 20.00% |
Vega | 0 | 5 | 0.00% |
Zangief | 1 | 2 | 33.33% |
Totals | 35 | 65 | 35.00% |
Vs. Shotos | 17 | 20 | 45.95% |
Vs. Fireballs | 27 | 38 | 41.54% |
Vs. Torpedos | 9 | 19 | 32.14% |
Vs. Throws | 4 | 16 | 20.00% |
Sunday, November 22, 2009
HD Remix: 100 Matches
Saturday, November 21, 2009
900 Matches
My Character | Chun-Li | |||
Vs. | Win | Loss | Win % | |
Abel | 20 | 9 | 68.97% | |
Akuma | 45 | 20 | 69.23% | |
Balrog | 17 | 42 | 28.81% | |
Blanka | 15 | 24 | 38.46% | |
Cammy | 31 | 25 | 55.36% | |
Chun-Li | 17 | 14 | 54.84% | |
C. Viper | 13 | 8 | 61.90% | |
Dan | 8 | 0 | 100.00% | |
Dhalsim | 5 | 10 | 33.33% | |
E. Honda | 8 | 11 | 42.11% | |
El Fuerte | 12 | 10 | 54.55% | |
Fei-Long | 13 | 3 | 81.25% | |
Gen | 8 | 15 | 34.78% | |
Gouken | 17 | 11 | 60.71% | |
Guile | 20 | 13 | 60.61% | |
Ken | 30 | 31 | 49.18% | |
M. Bison | 19 | 21 | 47.50% | |
Rose | 2 | 4 | 33.33% | |
Rufus | 9 | 10 | 47.37% | |
Ryu | 59 | 87 | 40.41% | |
Sagat | 22 | 29 | 43.14% | |
Sakura | 9 | 5 | 64.29% | |
Seth | 14 | 8 | 63.64% | |
Vega | 18 | 16 | 52.94% | |
Zangief | 22 | 21 | 51.16% | |
Totals | 453 | 447 | 50.33% | |
Vs. SF2 | 341 | 367 | 48.16% | |
Vs. Shotos | 173 | 172 | 50.14% | |
Vs. Fireballs | 248 | 232 | 51.67% | |
Vs. Alpha | 27 | 24 | 52.94% | |
Vs. New | 85 | 56 | 60.28% | |
Vs. Arcade | 383 | 415 | 47.99% | |
Vs. Console | 102 | 71 | 58.96% | |
Vs. Male | 381 | 391 | 49.35% | |
Vs. Female | 72 | 56 | 56.25% | |
Vs. S/A-Tier | 107 | 168 | 38.91% | |
Vs. B-Tier | 145 | 116 | 55.56% | |
Vs. C-Tier | 175 | 147 | 54.35% | |
Vs. D/E-Tier | 26 | 16 | 61.90% | |
Vs. Teleports | 92 | 69 | 57.14% | |
Monday, November 2, 2009
800 Matches
Vs. | Win | Loss | Win % | Played % |
Chun-Li | 13 | 12 | 52.00% | 3.13% |
Blanka | 12 | 22 | 35.29% | 4.25% |
Cammy | 30 | 24 | 55.56% | 6.75% |
Akuma | 39 | 17 | 69.64% | 7.00% |
Seth | 12 | 7 | 63.16% | 2.38% |
Ryu | 59 | 78 | 43.07% | 17.13% |
Ken | 25 | 27 | 48.08% | 6.50% |
Balrog | 11 | 39 | 22.00% | 6.25% |
Sakura | 7 | 5 | 58.33% | 1.50% |
Dan | 7 | 0 | 100.00% | 0.88% |
Sagat | 21 | 27 | 43.75% | 6.00% |
Fei-Long | 11 | 2 | 84.62% | 1.63% |
Rufus | 8 | 9 | 47.06% | 2.13% |
Abel | 14 | 8 | 63.64% | 2.75% |
C. Viper | 9 | 8 | 52.94% | 2.13% |
El Fuerte | 9 | 7 | 56.25% | 2.00% |
Gouken | 17 | 10 | 62.96% | 3.38% |
Guile | 14 | 13 | 51.85% | 3.38% |
E. Honda | 8 | 10 | 44.44% | 2.25% |
M. Bison | 17 | 18 | 48.57% | 4.38% |
Gen | 8 | 15 | 34.78% | 2.88% |
Zangief | 22 | 20 | 52.38% | 5.25% |
Rose | 2 | 4 | 33.33% | 0.75% |
Dhalsim | 5 | 9 | 35.71% | 1.75% |
Vega | 17 | 12 | 58.62% | 3.63% |
Totals | 397 | 403 | 49.63% | 800 |
Vs. SF2 | 304 | 330 | 47.95% | 79.25% |
Vs. Shotos | 158 | 154 | 50.64% | 39.00% |
Vs. Fireballs | 221 | 209 | 51.40% | 53.75% |
Vs. Alpha | 24 | 24 | 50.00% | 6.00% |
Vs. New | 69 | 49 | 58.47% | 14.75% |
Vs. Arcade | 303 | 336 | 47.42% | 79.88% |
Vs. Console | 94 | 67 | 58.39% | 20.13% |
Vs. Male | 336 | 350 | 48.98% | 85.75% |
Vs. Female | 61 | 53 | 53.51% | 14.25% |
Vs. S/A-Tier | 99 | 153 | 39.29% | 31.50% |
Vs. B-Tier | 124 | 104 | 54.39% | 28.50% |
Vs. C-Tier | 150 | 134 | 52.82% | 35.50% |
Vs. D/E-Tier | 24 | 12 | 66.67% | 4.50% |
Vs. Teleports | 81 | 60 | 57.45% | 17.63% |