My Character | Dee Jay | ||
Vs. | Win | Loss | Win % |
Balrog | 0 | 1 | 0.00% |
Blanka | 1 | 4 | 20.00% |
Cammy | 1 | 2 | 33.33% |
Chun-Li | 3 | 5 | 37.50% |
Dee Jay | 3 | 2 | 60.00% |
Dhalsim | 2 | 0 | 100.00% |
E. Honda | 1 | 3 | 25.00% |
Fei Long | 2 | 5 | 28.57% |
Guile | 2 | 11 | 15.38% |
Ken | 10 | 5 | 66.67% |
M. Bison | 1 | 2 | 33.33% |
Ryu | 5 | 10 | 33.33% |
Sagat | 2 | 5 | 28.57% |
T. Hawk | 1 | 4 | 20.00% |
Vega | 0 | 5 | 0.00% |
Zangief | 1 | 2 | 33.33% |
Totals | 35 | 65 | 35.00% |
Vs. Shotos | 17 | 20 | 45.95% |
Vs. Fireballs | 27 | 38 | 41.54% |
Vs. Torpedos | 9 | 19 | 32.14% |
Vs. Throws | 4 | 16 | 20.00% |
Sunday, November 22, 2009
HD Remix: 100 Matches
Saturday, November 21, 2009
900 Matches
My Character | Chun-Li | |||
Vs. | Win | Loss | Win % | |
Abel | 20 | 9 | 68.97% | |
Akuma | 45 | 20 | 69.23% | |
Balrog | 17 | 42 | 28.81% | |
Blanka | 15 | 24 | 38.46% | |
Cammy | 31 | 25 | 55.36% | |
Chun-Li | 17 | 14 | 54.84% | |
C. Viper | 13 | 8 | 61.90% | |
Dan | 8 | 0 | 100.00% | |
Dhalsim | 5 | 10 | 33.33% | |
E. Honda | 8 | 11 | 42.11% | |
El Fuerte | 12 | 10 | 54.55% | |
Fei-Long | 13 | 3 | 81.25% | |
Gen | 8 | 15 | 34.78% | |
Gouken | 17 | 11 | 60.71% | |
Guile | 20 | 13 | 60.61% | |
Ken | 30 | 31 | 49.18% | |
M. Bison | 19 | 21 | 47.50% | |
Rose | 2 | 4 | 33.33% | |
Rufus | 9 | 10 | 47.37% | |
Ryu | 59 | 87 | 40.41% | |
Sagat | 22 | 29 | 43.14% | |
Sakura | 9 | 5 | 64.29% | |
Seth | 14 | 8 | 63.64% | |
Vega | 18 | 16 | 52.94% | |
Zangief | 22 | 21 | 51.16% | |
Totals | 453 | 447 | 50.33% | |
Vs. SF2 | 341 | 367 | 48.16% | |
Vs. Shotos | 173 | 172 | 50.14% | |
Vs. Fireballs | 248 | 232 | 51.67% | |
Vs. Alpha | 27 | 24 | 52.94% | |
Vs. New | 85 | 56 | 60.28% | |
Vs. Arcade | 383 | 415 | 47.99% | |
Vs. Console | 102 | 71 | 58.96% | |
Vs. Male | 381 | 391 | 49.35% | |
Vs. Female | 72 | 56 | 56.25% | |
Vs. S/A-Tier | 107 | 168 | 38.91% | |
Vs. B-Tier | 145 | 116 | 55.56% | |
Vs. C-Tier | 175 | 147 | 54.35% | |
Vs. D/E-Tier | 26 | 16 | 61.90% | |
Vs. Teleports | 92 | 69 | 57.14% | |
Monday, November 2, 2009
800 Matches
Vs. | Win | Loss | Win % | Played % |
Chun-Li | 13 | 12 | 52.00% | 3.13% |
Blanka | 12 | 22 | 35.29% | 4.25% |
Cammy | 30 | 24 | 55.56% | 6.75% |
Akuma | 39 | 17 | 69.64% | 7.00% |
Seth | 12 | 7 | 63.16% | 2.38% |
Ryu | 59 | 78 | 43.07% | 17.13% |
Ken | 25 | 27 | 48.08% | 6.50% |
Balrog | 11 | 39 | 22.00% | 6.25% |
Sakura | 7 | 5 | 58.33% | 1.50% |
Dan | 7 | 0 | 100.00% | 0.88% |
Sagat | 21 | 27 | 43.75% | 6.00% |
Fei-Long | 11 | 2 | 84.62% | 1.63% |
Rufus | 8 | 9 | 47.06% | 2.13% |
Abel | 14 | 8 | 63.64% | 2.75% |
C. Viper | 9 | 8 | 52.94% | 2.13% |
El Fuerte | 9 | 7 | 56.25% | 2.00% |
Gouken | 17 | 10 | 62.96% | 3.38% |
Guile | 14 | 13 | 51.85% | 3.38% |
E. Honda | 8 | 10 | 44.44% | 2.25% |
M. Bison | 17 | 18 | 48.57% | 4.38% |
Gen | 8 | 15 | 34.78% | 2.88% |
Zangief | 22 | 20 | 52.38% | 5.25% |
Rose | 2 | 4 | 33.33% | 0.75% |
Dhalsim | 5 | 9 | 35.71% | 1.75% |
Vega | 17 | 12 | 58.62% | 3.63% |
Totals | 397 | 403 | 49.63% | 800 |
Vs. SF2 | 304 | 330 | 47.95% | 79.25% |
Vs. Shotos | 158 | 154 | 50.64% | 39.00% |
Vs. Fireballs | 221 | 209 | 51.40% | 53.75% |
Vs. Alpha | 24 | 24 | 50.00% | 6.00% |
Vs. New | 69 | 49 | 58.47% | 14.75% |
Vs. Arcade | 303 | 336 | 47.42% | 79.88% |
Vs. Console | 94 | 67 | 58.39% | 20.13% |
Vs. Male | 336 | 350 | 48.98% | 85.75% |
Vs. Female | 61 | 53 | 53.51% | 14.25% |
Vs. S/A-Tier | 99 | 153 | 39.29% | 31.50% |
Vs. B-Tier | 124 | 104 | 54.39% | 28.50% |
Vs. C-Tier | 150 | 134 | 52.82% | 35.50% |
Vs. D/E-Tier | 24 | 12 | 66.67% | 4.50% |
Vs. Teleports | 81 | 60 | 57.45% | 17.63% |
Dedication
Saturday, October 31, 2009
700 matches
Vs. | Win | Loss | Win % | Played % |
Chun-Li | 10 | 11 | 47.62% | 3.00% |
Blanka | 12 | 22 | 35.29% | 4.86% |
Cammy | 16 | 9 | 64.00% | 3.57% |
Akuma | 36 | 17 | 67.92% | 7.57% |
Seth | 12 | 7 | 63.16% | 2.71% |
Ryu | 56 | 72 | 43.75% | 18.29% |
Ken | 19 | 25 | 43.18% | 6.29% |
Balrog | 10 | 39 | 20.41% | 7.00% |
Sakura | 7 | 5 | 58.33% | 1.71% |
Dan | 4 | 0 | 100.00% | 0.57% |
Sagat | 18 | 27 | 40.00% | 6.43% |
Fei-Long | 7 | 2 | 77.78% | 1.29% |
Rufus | 8 | 9 | 47.06% | 2.43% |
Abel | 12 | 8 | 60.00% | 2.86% |
C. Viper | 9 | 8 | 52.94% | 2.43% |
El Fuerte | 9 | 5 | 64.29% | 2.00% |
Gouken | 14 | 9 | 60.87% | 3.29% |
Guile | 12 | 12 | 50.00% | 3.43% |
E. Honda | 7 | 8 | 46.67% | 2.14% |
M. Bison | 14 | 14 | 50.00% | 4.00% |
Gen | 7 | 14 | 33.33% | 3.00% |
Zangief | 19 | 20 | 48.72% | 5.57% |
Rose | 1 | 4 | 20.00% | 0.71% |
Dhalsim | 5 | 7 | 41.67% | 1.71% |
Vega | 12 | 10 | 54.55% | 3.14% |
Totals | 336 | 364 | 48.00% | 700 |
Vs. SF2 | 253 | 295 | 46.17% | 78.29% |
Vs. Shotos | 140 | 146 | 48.95% | 40.86% |
Vs. Fireballs | 194 | 196 | 49.74% | 55.71% |
Vs. Alpha | 19 | 23 | 45.24% | 6.00% |
Vs. New | 64 | 46 | 58.18% | 15.71% |
Vs. Arcade | 268 | 314 | 46.05% | 83.14% |
Vs. Console | 68 | 50 | 57.63% | 16.86% |
Vs. Male | 293 | 327 | 47.26% | 88.57% |
Vs. Female | 43 | 37 | 53.75% | 11.43% |
Vs. S/A-Tier | 92 | 147 | 38.49% | 34.14% |
Vs. B-Tier | 112 | 99 | 53.08% | 30.14% |
Vs. C-Tier | 116 | 108 | 51.79% | 32.00% |
Vs. D/E-Tier | 16 | 10 | 61.54% | 3.71% |
Vs. Teleports | 75 | 54 | 58.14% | 18.43% |
Thursday, October 29, 2009
600 Matches
Vs. | Win | Loss | Win % | Played % |
Chun-Li | 9 | 8 | 52.94% | 2.83% |
Blanka | 10 | 20 | 33.33% | 5.00% |
Cammy | 10 | 4 | 71.43% | 2.33% |
Akuma | 31 | 15 | 67.39% | 7.67% |
Seth | 10 | 7 | 58.82% | 2.83% |
Ryu | 46 | 67 | 40.71% | 18.83% |
Ken | 15 | 23 | 39.47% | 6.33% |
Balrog | 6 | 38 | 13.64% | 7.33% |
Sakura | 7 | 5 | 58.33% | 2.00% |
Dan | 3 | 0 | 100.00% | 0.50% |
Sagat | 16 | 25 | 39.02% | 6.83% |
Fei-Long | 7 | 1 | 87.50% | 1.33% |
Rufus | 7 | 9 | 43.75% | 2.67% |
Abel | 11 | 8 | 57.89% | 3.17% |
C. Viper | 6 | 8 | 42.86% | 2.33% |
El Fuerte | 7 | 5 | 58.33% | 2.00% |
Gouken | 10 | 9 | 52.63% | 3.17% |
Guile | 10 | 9 | 52.63% | 3.17% |
E. Honda | 4 | 7 | 36.36% | 1.83% |
M. Bison | 12 | 12 | 50.00% | 4.00% |
Gen | 6 | 14 | 30.00% | 3.33% |
Zangief | 15 | 19 | 44.12% | 5.67% |
Rose | 0 | 3 | 0.00% | 0.50% |
Dhalsim | 2 | 5 | 28.57% | 1.17% |
Vega | 11 | 8 | 57.89% | 3.17% |
Totals | 271 | 329 | 45.17% | 600 |
Vs. SF2 | 204 | 261 | 43.87% | 77.50% |
Vs. Shotos | 118 | 135 | 46.64% | 42.17% |
Vs. Fireballs | 159 | 176 | 47.46% | 55.83% |
Vs. Alpha | 16 | 22 | 42.11% | 6.33% |
Vs. New | 51 | 46 | 52.58% | 16.17% |
Vs. Arcade | 218 | 286 | 43.25% | 84.00% |
Vs. Console | 53 | 43 | 55.21% | 16.00% |
Vs. Male | 239 | 301 | 44.26% | 90.00% |
Vs. Female | 32 | 28 | 53.33% | 10.00% |
Vs. S/A-Tier | 75 | 139 | 35.05% | 35.67% |
Vs. B-Tier | 93 | 89 | 51.10% | 30.33% |
Vs. C-Tier | 89 | 93 | 48.90% | 30.33% |
Vs. D/E-Tier | 14 | 8 | 63.64% | 3.67% |
Vs. Teleports | 62 | 48 | 56.36% | 18.33% |
Random notes.
Thursday, October 8, 2009
You know you're a scrub when...
Saturday, October 3, 2009
SF4: 400 Matches
Vs. | Win | Loss | Win % | ||
Chun-Li | 7 | 3 | 70.00% | Total Played | 2.50% |
Blanka | 6 | 7 | 46.15% | Total Played | 3.25% |
Cammy | 4 | 2 | 66.67% | Total Played | 1.50% |
Akuma | 26 | 11 | 70.27% | Total Played | 9.25% |
Seth | 5 | 3 | 62.50% | Total Played | 2.00% |
Ryu | 32 | 45 | 41.56% | Total Played | 19.25% |
Ken | 11 | 19 | 36.67% | Total Played | 7.50% |
Balrog | 2 | 19 | 9.52% | Total Played | 5.25% |
Sakura | 4 | 2 | 66.67% | Total Played | 1.50% |
Dan | 2 | 0 | 100.00% | Total Played | 0.50% |
Sagat | 11 | 15 | 42.31% | Total Played | 6.50% |
Fei-Long | 4 | 1 | 80.00% | Total Played | 1.25% |
Rufus | 5 | 8 | 38.46% | Total Played | 3.25% |
Abel | 9 | 6 | 60.00% | Total Played | 3.75% |
C. Viper | 4 | 6 | 40.00% | Total Played | 2.50% |
El Fuerte | 2 | 3 | 40.00% | Total Played | 1.25% |
Gouken | 9 | 8 | 52.94% | Total Played | 4.25% |
Guile | 5 | 5 | 50.00% | Total Played | 2.50% |
E. Honda | 4 | 5 | 44.44% | Total Played | 2.25% |
M. Bison | 9 | 10 | 47.37% | Total Played | 4.75% |
Gen | 2 | 13 | 13.33% | Total Played | 3.75% |
Zangief | 11 | 17 | 39.29% | Total Played | 7.00% |
Rose | 0 | 2 | 0.00% | Total Played | 0.50% |
Dhalsim | 1 | 3 | 25.00% | Total Played | 1.00% |
Vega | 6 | 6 | 50.00% | Total Played | 3.00% |
Totals | 181 | 219 | 45.25% | Total Matches | 400 |
Vs. SF2 | 139 | 168 | 45.28% | Total SF2 | 76.75% |
Vs. Shotos | 86 | 92 | 48.31% | Total Shotos | 44.50% |
Vs. Fireballs | 113 | 116 | 49.34% | Total Fireballs | 57.25% |
Vs. Alpha | 8 | 17 | 32.00% | Total Alpha | 6.25% |
Vs. New | 34 | 34 | 50.00% | Total New | 17.00% |
Vs. Arcade | 151 | 188 | 44.54% | Total Arcade | 84.75% |
Vs. Console | 30 | 31 | 49.18% | Total Console | 15.25% |
Monday, September 28, 2009
300 Matches
Vs. | Win | Loss | Win % | ||
Chun-Li | 4 | 3 | 57.14% | Total Played | 2.33% |
Blanka | 5 | 5 | 50.00% | Total Played | 3.33% |
Cammy | 3 | 2 | 60.00% | Total Played | 1.67% |
Akuma | 17 | 8 | 68.00% | Total Played | 8.33% |
Seth | 4 | 3 | 57.14% | Total Played | 2.33% |
Ryu | 19 | 36 | 34.55% | Total Played | 18.33% |
Ken | 9 | 17 | 34.62% | Total Played | 8.67% |
Balrog | 1 | 17 | 5.56% | Total Played | 6.00% |
Sakura | 4 | 2 | 66.67% | Total Played | 2.00% |
Dan | 0 | 0 | #DIV/0! | Total Played | 0.00% |
Sagat | 8 | 11 | 42.11% | Total Played | 6.33% |
Fei-Long | 3 | 1 | 75.00% | Total Played | 1.33% |
Rufus | 5 | 8 | 38.46% | Total Played | 4.33% |
Abel | 8 | 5 | 61.54% | Total Played | 4.33% |
C. Viper | 4 | 5 | 44.44% | Total Played | 3.00% |
El Fuerte | 2 | 3 | 40.00% | Total Played | 1.67% |
Gouken | 6 | 7 | 46.15% | Total Played | 4.33% |
Guile | 2 | 4 | 33.33% | Total Played | 2.00% |
E. Honda | 1 | 5 | 16.67% | Total Played | 2.00% |
M. Bison | 6 | 6 | 50.00% | Total Played | 4.00% |
Gen | 1 | 10 | 9.09% | Total Played | 3.67% |
Zangief | 6 | 12 | 33.33% | Total Played | 6.00% |
Rose | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | Total Played | 0.33% |
Dhalsim | 1 | 2 | 33.33% | Total Played | 1.00% |
Vega | 4 | 4 | 50.00% | Total Played | 2.67% |
Totals | 123 | 177 | 41.00% | Total Matches | 300 |
Vs. SF2 | 89 | 133 | 40.09% | Total SF2 | 74.00% |
Vs. Shotos | 57 | 74 | 43.51% | Total Shotos | 43.67% |
Vs. Fireballs | 74 | 94 | 44.05% | Total Fireballs | 56.00% |
Vs. Alpha | 5 | 13 | 27.78% | Total Alpha | 6.00% |
Vs. New | 29 | 31 | 48.33% | Total New | 20.00% |
Vs. Arcade | 102 | 151 | 40.32% | Total Arcade | 84.33% |
Vs. Console | 21 | 26 | 44.68% | Total Console | 15.67% |